Attention! This ad has expired. It may be that the product or service is no longer available until the advertiser updates the ad.

Patch cords fc, lc st and sc Dar es Salaam

Posted by Progressive Fibre Ltd Private Dar es Salaam, Tanzania, TZ
Loading...
Loading...
Patch cords fc, lc st and sc #1
Patch cords fc, lc st and sc #2
Patch cords fc, lc st and sc #3

Ad Details: Patch cords fc, lc st and sc Dar es Salaam, Tanzania, TZ

Patch cords with different endings ranging from SC, LC, ST, FC, SC/APC, LC/APC and different lengths from 1m. The cords can be single mode or multi mode Prices vary depending on the length of the cord
✅ Do not forget to mention AFRIBABA during your call!
✅ Click below to contact Progressive Fibre Ltd
Contact the advertiser
Progressive Fibre Ltd
Loading...
For a better visibility, place your ad in VIP

Boost this Ad

Report any scams attempts
  • ke  Kenya
  • Published: 12 Oct 2022 - 11:18
  • Visits: 147
ADSS Jhook Suspension clamp

ADSS Jhook Suspension clamp

By P Progressive Fibre Ltd 

Dar es Salaam   Multimedia & Phones Accessories

Jhook Suspension clamp is used to suspend ADSS round optical fiber ...

Tension Anchor Clamp PA2000

Tension Anchor Clamp PA2000

By P Progressive Fibre Ltd 

Dar es Salaam   Multimedia & Phones Accessories

The Tension Anchor Clamp was designed to anchor the ADSS fiber cable ...

universal pole bracket (upb)

universal pole bracket (upb)

By P Progressive Fibre Ltd 

Dar es Salaam   Multimedia & Phones Accessories

The Universal Pole Bracket UPB is a pole hardware made of aluminum ...

Fitbit inspire2

Fitbit inspire2

By P Mohammed Jivanjee 

Dar es Salaam   Multimedia & Phones Accessories

Brand New Fitbit inspire2 Now Available Price : 350,000Tshs Call / ...

Steel Strap
2 pics

Steel Strap

By P Progressive Fibre Ltd 

Dar es Salaam   Multimedia & Phones Accessories

The product offers good resistance to oxidation and many moderate ...

Used nikon d3x 24.5mp digital slr camera (body only)

Used nikon d3x 24.5mp digital slr camera (body only)

By P linktoshop 

Dar es Salaam   Multimedia & Phones Accessories

This camera is in good condition throughout and full working order, ...

Cleaver Fujikura CT-50/08
2 pics

Cleaver Fujikura CT-50/08

By P Progressive Fibre Ltd 

Dar es Salaam   Multimedia & Phones Accessories

Suitable for FTTX and other single fiber cleaving applications, ...

Floating Magnetic Globe

Floating Magnetic Globe

By P Mohammed Jivanjee 

Dar es Salaam   Multimedia & Phones Accessories

Floating Magnetic Globe Price : 350,000Tshs Call / whataapp :